Fein Sámuelné

First name: Fein

Last name: Sámuelné

Middle name: /Samuné/

Maiden name: Rauchmann Rebeka

Birth date: 1883-06-11

Birth place:

Residence:

Death date: 2016-02-03

Death place:

Bonyhádi rövidárúkereskedő.

Rauchmann Jób és Klein Mária leánya.

Auschwitzban halt meg 1944 júliusában.

Előző bejegyzés

Farkas István

Következő bejegyzés

Feldmann Sándor